|
Sportverein
WM Studio
Donnerstag, 14. Juni 2018 - Sonntag, 15. Juli 2018
WM Spielplan 2018
Vorrunde
Gruppe A
Russland | Saudi Arabien| Ägypten | Uruguay
Do. | 14.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | Moskau | Russland | Saudi Arabien | 5 : 0 |
Fr. | 15.06.18 | 14:00 Uhr | Jekaterinb. | Ägypten | Uruguay | 0 : 1 |
Di. | 19.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | St. Petersburg | Russland | Ägypten | 3 : 1 |
Mi. | 20.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | Rostow a.D. | Uruguay | Saudi Arabien | 1 : 0 |
Mo. | 25.06.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Samara | Uruguay | Russland | 3 : 0 |
Mo. | 25.06.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Wolgograd | Saudi Arabien | Ägypten | 2 : 1 |
Gruppe B
Portugal | Spanien | Marokko | Iran
Fr. | 15.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Sotchi | Portugal | Spanien | 3 : 3 |
Fr. | 15.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | St. Petersburg | Marokko | Iran |
0 : 1 |
Mi. | 20.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Moskau | Portugal | Marokko | 1 : 0 |
Mi. | 20.06.18 | 14:00 Uhr | Kasan | Iran | Spanien | 0 : 1 |
Mo. | 25.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Saransk | Iran | Portugal | 1 : 1 |
Mo. | 25.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Jekaterinb. | Spanien | Marokko | 2 : 2 |
Gruppe C
Frankreich | Australien | Peru | Dänemark
Sa. | 16.06.18 | 12:00 Uhr | Kasan | Frankreich | Australien | 2 : 1 |
Sa. | 16.06.18 | 18:00 Uhr | Saransk | Peru | Dänemark | 0 : 1 |
Do. | 21.06.18 | 14:00 Uhr | Samara | Dänemark | Australien | 1 : 1 |
Do. | 21.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | Kaliningrad | Frankreich | Peru | 1 : 0 |
Di. | 26.06.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Moskau | Dänemark | Frankreich | 0 : 0 |
Di. | 26.06.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Sotschi | Australien | Peru | 0 : 2 |
Gruppe D
Argentinien | Island | Kroatien | Nigeria
Sa. | 16.06.18 | 15:00 Uhr | Moskau | Argentinien | Island | 1 : 1 |
Sa. | 16.06.18 | 21:00 Uhr | Kaliningrad | Kroatien | Nigeria | 2 : 0 |
Do. | 21.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Nischni No. | Argentinien | Kroatien | 0 : 3 |
Fr. | 22.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | Wolgograd | Nigeria | Island | 2 : 0 |
Di. | 26.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | St. Peterburg | Nigeria | Argentinien | 1 : 2 |
Di. | 26.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Rostow a.D. | Island | Kroatien | 1 : 2 |
Gruppe E
Brasilien | Schweiz | Costa Rica | Serbien
So. | 17.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Rostow a.D. | Brasilien | Schweiz | 1 : 1 |
So. | 17.06.18 | 14:00 Uhr | Samara | Costa Rica | Serbien | 0 : 1 |
Fr. | 22.06.18 | 14:00 Uhr | St. Petersburg | Brasilien | Costa Rica | 2 : 0 |
Fr. | 22.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Jekaterinb. | Serbien | Schweiz | 1 : 2 |
Mi. | 27.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Moskau | Serbien | Brasilien | 0 : 2 |
Mi. | 27.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Nischni No. | Schweiz | Costa Rica | 2 : 2 |
Gruppe
Deutschlan | Mexiko | Schweden | Südkorea
So. | 17.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | Moskau | Deutschland | Mexiko | 0 : 1 |
Mo. | 18.06.18 | 14:00 Uhr | Nischni No. | Schweden | Südkorea | 1 : 0 |
Sa. | 23.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | Rostow a.D. | Südkorea | Mexiko | 1 : 2 |
Sa. | 23.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Sotschi | Deutschland | Schweden | 2 : 1 |
Mi. | 27.06.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Kasan | Südkorea | Deutschland | 2 : 0 |
Mi. | 27.06.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Kaliningrad | Mexiko | Schweden | 0 : 3 |
Gruppe G
Belgien | Panama | Tunesien | England
Mo. | 18.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | Sotschi | Belgien | Panama | 3 : 0 |
Mo. | 18.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Wolgograd | Tunesien | England | 1 : 2 |
Sa. | 23.06.18 | 14:00 Uhr | Moskau | Belgien | Tunesien | 5 : 2 |
So. | 24.06.18 | 14:00 Uhr | Nischni No. | England | Panama | 6 : 1 |
Do. | 28.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Jekaterinb. | England | Belgien | 0 : 1 |
Do. | 28.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Saransk | Panama | Tunesien | 1 : 2 |
Gruppe H
Polen | Senegal | Kolumbien | Japan
Di. | 19.06.18 | 14:00 Uhr | Saransk | Kolumbien | Japan | 1 : 2 |
Di. | 19.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | Moskau | Polen | Senegal | 1 : 2 |
So. | 24.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Kasan | Polen | Kolumbien | 0 : 3 |
So. | 24.06.18 | 17:00 Uhr | Kaliningrad | Japan | Senegal | 2 : 2 |
Do. | 28.06.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Wolgograd | Japan | Polen | 0 : 1 |
Do. | 28.06.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Samara | Senegal | Kolumbien | 0 : 1 |
Achtelfinale
AF 1 | Sa. | 30.06.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Kasan | Frankreich | Argentinien | 4 : 3 | ||
AF 2 | Sa. | 30.06.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Sotschi | Uruguay | Portugal | 2 : 1 | ||
AF 3 | So. | 01.07.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Moskau | Spanien | Russland | 4 : 5 n.E. | ||
AF 4 | So. | 01.07.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Nischni No. | Kroatien | Dänemark | 4 : 3 n.E. | ||
AF 5 | Mo. | 02.07.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Samara | Brasilien | Mexiko | 2 : 0 | ||
AF 6 | Mo. | 02.07.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Rostow a.D. | Belgien | Japan | 3 : 2 | ||
AF 7 | Di. | 03.07.18 | 16:00 Uhr | St. Petersburg | Schweden | Schweiz | 1 : 0 | ||
AF 8 | Di. | 03.07.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Moskau | Kolumbien | England | 4 : 5 n.E. |
Viertelfinale
VF 1 | Fr. | 06.07.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Nischni No. | Frankreich | Uruguay | 2 : 0 | ||
VF 2 | Fr. | 06.07.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Kasan | Brasilien | Belgien | 1 : 2 | ||
VF 3 | Sa. | 07.07.18 | 16:00 Uhr | Samara | Schweden | England | 0 : 2 | ||
VF 4 | Sa. | 07.07.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Sotchi | Russland | Kroatien | 5 : 6 n.E. |
Halbfinale
HF 1 | Di. | 10.07.18 | 20:00 Uhr | St. Petersburg | Belgien | Frankreich | 0 : 1 | ||
HF 2 | Mi. | 11.07.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Moskau | Kroatien | England | 2 : 1 n.V. |
Spiel um den 3. Platz
Sa. | 14.07.18 | 16:00 Uhr | St. Petersburg | Belgien | England | 2 : 0 |
Endspiel
So. | 15.07.18 | 20:00 Uhr | Moskau | Frankreich | Kroatien | 4 : 2 |
Veranstaltungsort:
Sportheim, In der Lieth 1, 37170 Bollensen
Aufrufe : 5332